Men's Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Sadath Aboudou full bio Sadath Aboudou Class: So Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Shoreline, WA / Shorecrest
Markell Carter full bio Markell Carter Class: So Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Tacoma, WA / Franklin Pierce
Jake Donovan full bio Jake Donovan Class: So Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Arlington, WA / Grace Academy
Tyrell Edge full bio Tyrell Edge Class: Fr Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Puyallup, WA / Franklin Pierce
Jalen Ford full bio Jalen Ford Class: Fr Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Bothell, WA / Bothell
Josh Gutierrez full bio Josh Gutierrez Class: Fr Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Arlington, WA / Arlington
Trent Henry full bio Trent Henry Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Arlington, WA / Lake Stevens
Ethan Hess full bio Ethan Hess Class: So Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Arlington, WA / Grace Academy
Nathan McGinty full bio Nathan McGinty Class: So Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lake Stevens, WA / Lake Stevens
Clemens Miersech full bio Clemens Miersech Class: Fr Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Germany / Snohomish
Scottie Miller full bio Scottie Miller Class: So Events: Throws Hometown/High School: LaConner, WA / LaConner
Surafel Muche full bio Surafel Muche Class: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Seattle, WA / Nathan Hale
Vaughan Nelson full bio Vaughan Nelson Class: Fr-RS Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Tacoma, WA / Ballard
Thanh Nguyen full bio Thanh Nguyen Class: Fr Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Everett, WA / Mariner
Wilber Perez full bio Wilber Perez Class: Fr Events: Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Toppenish, WA / Toppenish
Jeffery Richner full bio Jeffery Richner Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Marysville, WA / Marysville Pilchuck
Nathan Schneider full bio Nathan Schneider Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Bellingham, WA / Meridian
Vitaliy Shvets full bio Vitaliy Shvets Class: Fr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: - / -
Mathew Simmons full bio Mathew Simmons Class: Fr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Langley, WA / South Whidbey

Women's Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Danielle Bauder full bio Danielle Bauder Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Ballard, WA / Ballard
Mary Carbajal full bio Mary Carbajal Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Sultan, WA / Sultan
Maylynn Cendejas full bio Maylynn Cendejas Class: So Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Placentia, CA / Valencia
Avery Daniels full bio Avery Daniels Class: So Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Phoenix, AZ / Arcadia
Dasha Gudkova full bio Dasha Gudkova Class: Fr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Ukraine / -
Sandra Hart full bio Sandra Hart Class: So Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Lynnwood, WA / Mountlake Terrace
Carleanne Hasbrouck full bio Carleanne Hasbrouck Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Everett, WA / Mariner
Tracey Hatch full bio Tracey Hatch Class: Fr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mukilteo, WA / Kamiak
Alexis Johnson full bio Alexis Johnson Class: Fr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Everett, WA / Everett
Mamona Kahsai full bio Mamona Kahsai Class: So Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lynnwood, WA / Kamiak
Faith Kindle full bio Faith Kindle Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Sultan, WA / Sultan
Megan LaPlante full bio Megan LaPlante Class: Fr Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Monroe, WA / Monroe
Ellee London full bio Ellee London Class: So Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Bothell, WA / Inglemoor
Caitlyn Smith full bio Caitlyn Smith Class: Fr Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Marysville, WA / Marysville Getchell