Composite

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 24
Final
3 Yakima Valley
0 vs. Everett
@ Starfire Complex Field 3
Fri Aug 24
Final
2 Walla Walla
0 vs. Everett
@ Starfire Complex Field 1
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Everett
2 vs. Umpqua
@ Willamalane Court 7
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Everett
2 vs. Tacoma
@ Volleyball Showcase Court 4
Sat Aug 25
Final
2 Everett
0 vs. Green River
@ Volleyball Showcase Court 4
Sat Aug 25
Final
0 Everett
2 vs. Treasure Valley
@ Springfield, OR Court 4
Sun Aug 26
Final
0 Everett
2 vs. Blue Mountain
@ Volleyball Showcase Court 7
Sun Aug 26
Final
6 Spokane
0 Everett
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Southwestern Oregon
0 vs. Everett
@ Eugene Showcase Court 7
Sun Aug 26
Final
2 Spokane
6 Everett
Wed Aug 29
Final
0 Everett
3 at Bellevue
Rescheduled from Friendlies
Wed Aug 29
Final
5 Everett
0 at Bellevue
Wed Aug 29
Final
0 Green River
3 Everett
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 South Puget Sound
1 vs. Everett
@ Everett
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Grays Harbor
1 Everett
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Everett
2 at Southwestern Oregon
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Everett
1 at Southwestern Oregon
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Everett
3 at Portland
Sun Sep 02
Final
3 Everett
1 at Portland
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 University of Fraser Valley
0 Everett
Sat Sep 08
Final
7 Edmonds
2 Everett
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Edmonds
5 Everett
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 University of Fraser Valley
0 Everett
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Everett
3 at Highline
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Everett
3 vs. Pierce
@ Highline
Wed Sep 12
Final
12 Peninsula
0 Everett
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Peninsula
2 Everett
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Everett
2 at Whatcom
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Columbia Basin
0 vs. Everett
@ Gresham
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Mt. Hood
1 vs. Everett
@ Gresham, Oregon
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Everett
2 at Whatcom
Sun Sep 16
Final
1 Green River
3 vs. Everett
@ Grehsam
Sun Sep 16
Final
3 Treasure Valley
1 vs. Everett
@ Gresham Forfeit
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Shoreline
3 Everett
Wed Sep 19
Final
1 Shoreline
2 Everett
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Olympic
0 Everett
Fri Sep 21
Final
3 Whatcom
1 Everett
Sat Sep 22
10:00 am PST
vs. NWAC Preview Meet
@ Saint Martin's University - Lacey, WA
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Skagit Valley
3 Everett
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Skagit Valley
3 Everett
Wed Sep 26
Final
0 Everett
2 at Edmonds
Wed Sep 26
Final
4 Everett
0 at Edmonds
Wed Sep 26
Final
3 Shoreline
0 Everett
Fri Sep 28
Final
0 Everett
3 at Skagit Valley
Sat Sep 29
10:00 am PST
vs. Charles Bowles Invitational
@ Bush Park - Salem, OR
Sat Sep 29
Final
5 Peninsula
0 Everett
Sat Sep 29
Final
3 Peninsula
1 Everett
Wed Oct 03
Final
1 Whatcom
3 Everett
Wed Oct 03
Final
2 Whatcom
1 Everett
Wed Oct 03
Final
0 Everett
3 at Edmonds
Fri Oct 05
Final
3 Bellevue
0 Everett
Sat Oct 06
Final
6 Everett
1 at Shoreline
Sat Oct 06
Final
5 Everett
2 at Shoreline
Wed Oct 10
Final
1 Everett
2 at Skagit Valley
Wed Oct 10
Final
3 Everett
4 at Skagit Valley
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Everett
3 at Olympic
Sat Oct 13
9:00 am PST
vs. Warner Pacific XC Classic
@ Lents Park - Portland, OR
Sat Oct 13
Final
2 Edmonds
1 Everett
Sat Oct 13
Final
1 Edmonds
0 Everett
Tue Oct 16
Final
0 Everett
3 at Whatcom
Wed Oct 17
Final
0 Everett
4 at Peninsula
Wed Oct 17
Final
0 Everett
1 at Peninsula
Fri Oct 19
Final
0 Everett
3 at Shoreline
Sat Oct 20
Final
1 Everett
3 at Whatcom
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Everett
1 at Whatcom
Wed Oct 24
Final
4 Everett
0 at Shoreline
Wed Oct 24
Final
2 Everett
1 at Shoreline
Wed Oct 24
Final
3 Skagit Valley
0 Everett
Fri Oct 26
Final
3 Edmonds
0 Everett
Sat Oct 27
11:00 am PST
vs. Northern Region Championships
@ Willis Tucker Park - Snohomish, WA
Sat Oct 27
Final
1 Skagit Valley
0 Everett
Sat Oct 27
Final
1 Skagit Valley
3 Everett
Wed Oct 31
Final
1 Everett
3 at Tacoma
Wed Oct 31
Final
0 Everett
3 at Bellevue
Sat Nov 10
12:00 pm PST
vs. NWAC Championships
@ Saint Martin's University - Lacey, WA
Sat Nov 17
Final
68 Everett
51 at Tacoma
Sat Nov 17
Final
95 South Puget Sound
79 Everett
Sun Nov 18
Final
81 Green River
93 Everett
Mon Nov 19
Final
51 Clark
61 Everett
Fri Nov 23
Final
81 Yakima Valley
92 vs. Everett
@ Lower Columbia
Sat Nov 24
Final
70 Centralia
75 vs. Everett
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Sun Nov 25
Final
85 Everett
93 vs. Spokane
@ Lower Columbia Red Devil Classic
Thu Nov 29
Final
90 Utah State Eastern
70 vs. Everett
@ Treasure Valley CC Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Fri Nov 30
Final
91 Everett
102 at Snow College
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Fri Nov 30
Final
80 Chemeketa
57 Everett
Sat Dec 01
Final
123 Everett
89 at Yakima Valley
Holiday Invitational @ TVCC
Sat Dec 01
Final
52 South Puget Sound
78 Everett
Mon Dec 03
Final
58 Douglas College (British Columbia)
44 Everett
Wed Dec 05
Final
88 Everett
91 at Highline
Fri Dec 07
Final
63 Linn-Benton
45 Everett
EvCC Basketball Classic
Sat Dec 08
Final
43 Green River
49 Everett
EvCC Basketball Classic
Sun Dec 09
Final
64 Skagit Valley
48 vs. Everett
@ Everett EvCC Basketball Classic
Mon Dec 10
Final
91 Clackamas
109 vs. Everett
@ Everett
Fri Dec 14
Final
50 Everett
77 vs. Lane
@ Pasco,WA CBC Crossover Tournament
Fri Dec 14
Final
89 Tacoma
93 vs. Everett
@ Walla Walla CC WWCC Crossover Tournament
Sat Dec 15
Final
101 Everett
106 vs. Lane
@ Walla Walla CC WWCC Crossover Tournament
Sat Dec 15
Final
67 Everett
81 at Columbia Basin
CBC Crossover Tournament
Sun Dec 16
Final
84 Centralia
70 vs. Everett
@ Pasco, WA CBC Crossover Tournament
Sun Dec 16
Final
95 Everett
90 at Walla Walla
Fri Dec 28
Final
61 Everett
63 vs. Spokane
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 29
Final
96 Spokane
99 Everett
Sat Dec 29
Final
68 Christian Faith Basketball Club
64 vs. Everett
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
64 Everett
73 vs. South Puget Sound
@ Skagit Valley College SVC Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 05
Final
69 Tacoma
75 Everett
Sat Jan 05
Final
70 Everett
98 at Centralia
Wed Jan 09
Final
72 Everett
77 at Skagit Valley
Wed Jan 09
Final
84 Everett
64 at Skagit Valley
Sat Jan 12
Final
64 Whatcom
68 Everett
Sat Jan 12
Final
75 Whatcom
80 Everett
Wed Jan 16
5:30 PM
Everett
at Shoreline
Wed Jan 16
7:30 PM
Everett
at Shoreline
Sat Jan 19
2:30 PM
Edmonds
Everett
Sat Jan 19
6:00 PM
Edmonds
Everett
Wed Jan 23
5:00 PM
Everett
at Olympic
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
Everett
at Olympic
Sat Jan 26
4:00 PM
Peninsula
Everett
Sat Jan 26
6:00 PM
Peninsula
Everett
Wed Jan 30
5:00 PM
Everett
at Bellevue
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
Everett
at Bellevue
Wed Feb 06
5:00 PM
Skagit Valley
Everett
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley
Everett
Sat Feb 09
4:00 PM
Everett
at Whatcom
Sat Feb 09
6:00 PM
Everett
at Whatcom
Wed Feb 13
5:00 PM
Shoreline
Everett
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
Shoreline
Everett
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
Everett
at Edmonds
Sat Feb 16
4:00 PM
Everett
at Edmonds
Wed Feb 20
5:00 PM
Olympic
Everett
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
Olympic
Everett
Sat Feb 23
TBA
Everett
vs. TBA
@ Bellevue College Bellevue Tournament
Sat Feb 23
TBA
Everett
at Clackamas
Sat Feb 23
11:30 AM
Everett
vs. Lane
@ Crescent Valley HS
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
Everett
vs. Lane
@ Crescent Valley HS
Sat Feb 23
4:00 PM
Everett
at Peninsula
Sat Feb 23
6:00 PM
Everett
at Peninsula
Sun Feb 24
TBA
Everett
vs. TBA
@ Bellevue College Bellevue Tournament
Sun Feb 24
TBA
Clackamas
Everett
Sun Feb 24
12:00 PM
Everett
at Linn-Benton
Sun Feb 24
3:00 PM
Everett
at Linn-Benton
Wed Feb 27
5:00 PM
Bellevue
Everett
Wed Feb 27
7:00 PM
Bellevue
Everett
Fri Mar 01
1:00 PM
Everett
at Blue Mountain
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
Everett
at Blue Mountain
Sat Mar 02
TBA
Everett
at Columbia Basin
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Centralia
Everett
Sat Mar 02
6:00 PM
Spokane
Everett
Sun Mar 03
TBA
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Sun Mar 03
11:00 AM
Big Bend
Everett
Sun Mar 03
5:00 PM
Centralia
Everett
Fri Mar 08
TBA
Everett
vs. TBA
@ RAC - Lacey, WA Inter-Region Tournament
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Everett
vs. TBA
@ RAC - Lacey, WA Inter-Region Tournament
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Everett
at Big Bend
Sat Mar 09
TBA
Everett
at Big Bend
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Everett
vs. TBA
@ RAC - Lacey, WA Inter-Region Tournament
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Everett
at Big Bend
Sun Mar 10
TBA
Everett
at Big Bend
Thu Mar 14
2:00 PM
Everett
at Edmonds
Thu Mar 14
4:00 PM
Everett
at Edmonds
Sat Mar 16
TBA
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Sat Mar 16
TBA
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Sat Mar 16
2:00 PM
Everett
at Highline
Sat Mar 16
4:00 PM
Everett
at Highline
Sun Mar 17
TBA
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Sun Mar 17
TBA
Everett
at Yakima Valley
Sat Mar 23
TBA
Everett
at Chemeketa
Sat Mar 23
TBA
Everett
at Chemeketa
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Skagit Valley
Everett
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Skagit Valley
Everett
Sun Mar 24
TBA
Everett
at Chemeketa
Sun Mar 24
TBA
Everett
at Chemeketa
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Everett
at Pierce
Tue Mar 26
6:00 PM
Everett
at Pierce
Fri Mar 29
1:00 PM
Everett
at Douglas
Fri Mar 29
3:00 PM
Everett
at Douglas
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Bellevue
Everett
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Bellevue
Everett
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
Bellevue
Everett
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
Bellevue
Everett
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Everett
at Bellevue
Sun Mar 31
4:00 PM
Everett
at Bellevue
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Shoreline
Everett
Sat Apr 06
4:00 PM
Shoreline
Everett
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Everett
at Shoreline
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Everett
at Shoreline
Sun Apr 07
3:00 PM
Everett
at Shoreline
Sun Apr 07
4:00 PM
Everett
at Shoreline
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM
Olympic
Everett
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Olympic
Everett
Fri Apr 12
2:00 PM
Edmonds
Everett
Fri Apr 12
4:00 PM
Edmonds
Everett
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
Highline
Everett
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Everett
at Douglas
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Highline
Everett
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Everett
at Douglas
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Douglas
Everett
Sun Apr 14
4:00 PM
Douglas
Everett
Wed Apr 17
2:00 PM
Everett
at Skagit Valley
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Everett
at Skagit Valley
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Skagit Valley
Everett
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
Skagit Valley
Everett
Sun Apr 21
1:00 PM
Everett
at Skagit Valley
Sun Apr 21
4:00 PM
Everett
at Skagit Valley
Tue Apr 23
4:00 PM
Pierce
Everett
Tue Apr 23
6:00 PM
Pierce
Everett
Sat Apr 27
12:00 PM
Douglas
Everett
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
Douglas
Everett
Wed May 01
3:00 PM
Everett
at Bellevue
Wed May 01
5:00 PM
Everett
at Bellevue
Sat May 04
1:00 PM
Everett
at Olympic
Sat May 04
4:00 PM
Everett
at Olympic
Sun May 05
1:00 PM
Olympic
Everett
Sun May 05
4:00 PM
Olympic
Everett
Tue May 07
2:00 PM
Shoreline
Everett
Tue May 07
4:00 PM
Shoreline
Everett
Fri May 10
1:00 PM
Everett
at Edmonds
Fri May 10
4:00 PM
Everett
at Edmonds
Sat May 11
12:00 PM
Everett
at Olympic
Sophomore Day
Sat May 11
2:00 PM
Everett
at Olympic
Sophomore Day
Sun May 12
1:00 PM
Edmonds
Everett
Sun May 12
4:00 PM
Edmonds
Everett
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Standings

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Shoreline 0-0 0-0 0.000
Edmonds 0-0 0-0 0.000
Everett 0-0 0-0 0.000
Olympic 0-0 0-0 0.000
Bellevue 0-0 0-0 0.000
Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000
Douglas 0-0 0-0 0.000

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Edmonds 2-0 11-5 0.688
Everett 2-0 10-7 0.588
Bellevue 1-1 10-5 0.667
Whatcom 1-1 7-7 0.500
Shoreline 1-1 5-10 0.333
Peninsula 1-1 4-12 0.250
Skagit Valley 0-2 8-8 0.500
Olympic 0-2 4-11 0.267

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Skagit Valley 2-0 8-7 0.533
Edmonds 2-0 7-3 0.700
Olympic 2-0 3-13 0.188
Everett 1-1 6-11 0.353
Bellevue 1-1 5-9 0.357
Whatcom 0-2 8-6 0.571
Peninsula 0-2 7-7 0.500

North Region

School Conf Overall Percentage
Whatcom 11-1-3 15-4-4 0.739
Peninsula 10-3-2 11-6-2 0.632
Everett 9-6 12-9 0.571
Skagit Valley 6-9 9-9 0.500
Edmonds 5-8-2 5-10-3 0.361
Shoreline 0-14-1 2-15-1 0.139

North Region

School Conf Overall Percentage
Peninsula 14-0-1 19-2-1 0.886
Whatcom 9-5-1 10-8-1 0.553
Edmonds 8-6-1 9-7-2 0.556
Skagit Valley 7-7-1 9-7-1 0.559
Everett 5-10 5-13-2 0.300
Shoreline 0-15 0-19-1 0.025

North

School Conf Overall Percentage
Edmonds 0-0 0-0 0.000
Olympic 0-0 0-0 0.000
Shoreline 0-0 0-0 0.000
Everett 0-0 0-0 0.000
Pierce 0-0 0-0 0.000
Highline 0-0 0-0 0.000
Bellevue 0-0 0-0 0.000
Skagit Valley 0-0 0-0 0.000
Douglas 0-0 0-0 0.000

North Region

School Conf Overall Percentage
Edmonds 12-0 32-8 0.800
Shoreline 9-3 14-18-1 0.439
Bellevue 8-4 24-15 0.615
Skagit Valley 7-5 12-20 0.375
Olympic 4-8 14-20 0.412
Whatcom 2-10 7-21 0.250
Everett 0-12 3-26 0.103

Hall of Fame Spotlight

Featured Videos

More Videos Watch Live